Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
00:00 Pure Trance Radio Show Mark Brown pres.
CR2 Radio
Future Sound of Egypt Sander Van Doorn
Identity
Adam Beyer

"Drum Code"
Paul Oakenfold
"Planet Perfecto"
Ultra Music Festival
Radio Show
01:00 Spotlight Local DJ Set Spotlight Local DJ Set Grid City Grooves (rpt) Feel Radio Show ft. KP London
02:00 Pulzar Selection Pulzar Selection Pulzar Selection Pulzar Selection Maestro B
Weekend Teaser
Tiesto presents
Club Life
03:00 Pulzar Selection Andy Pulzar Mixset
04:00 Chill Zone Chill Zone Chill Zone Chill Zone Chill Zone Grid City Grooves (rpt) Guest DJ Mixset
05:00 Chill Zone
06:00 The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Friends
The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Friends
The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Friends
The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Friends
The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Friends
Chill Zone
07:00 Saturday Morning Show
08:00 Sunday Comedown
09:00 Morning Tea
10:00 Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Ku De Ta ft. BTK
11:00 Chilled Out Grooves
12:00 International Shows Sunday Brunch
13:00 Nicky Romero-Protocol Grid City Grooves (rpt) Nicole Moudaber (In The Mood) Juicy Radio ft. Robbie Rivera Maestro B
Weekend Teaser
on weekly rotation
14:00 Pulzar Afternoon Tunes Lange Pulzar Afternoon Tunes Pulzar Afternoon Tunes Pulzar Afternoon Tunes Feel Radio Show
ft. KP London
Classic Dance
& Anthems
15:00 Drive Home
with Snap & Friends
Drive Home
with Snap & Friends
Drive Home
with Snap & Friends
Drive Home
with Snap & Friends
Drive Home
with Snap & Friends
16:00 John Digweed
Pres. "Transitions"
Liquid Cuts ft. Zero
17:00 Grid City Grooves (live)
18:00 Blueprint presents
Vibes
Addicted To House
with Ash-S
Scruffy Cold Cuts Radio with
Restless, Longbeach & guests
The Camo Show
ft. Camo & DFCT
Noisia Sundayze with
Sam & Rosie
19:00 NZelectronica
(NZ on Air)
20:00 La Revolucion de los Beats
with D'Latino
DJ TKO
Pirate Radio
Sub Select Kidbull's Classic Club
ft. MC Tickles
Broken Sessions Rinsed Radio
ft. Firefly & Orphic
Sassafras Sessions
ft. DJ Sassafras
21:00 ft. Mr Lee & Cyrix
22:00 Nocturnal Nouveau
ft. Matt Darey
Tiesto presents Roger Sanchez Armin Van Buuren Friday Night Mass Sister Bliss – In Session Mark Knight
23:00 Spinning Sessions Club Life Release Yourself "A State Of Trance" with DJ Massie Nocturnal Nouveau
ft. Matt Darey
Toolroom Knights