Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
00:00 Pure Trance Radio Show Mark Brown pres.
CR2 Radio
Future Sound of Egypt Sander Van Doorn
Identity
Adam Beyer
“Drum Code”
Paul Oakenfold
“Planet Perfecto”
Ultra Music Festival
Radio Show
01:00 Spotlight Local DJ Set Spotlight Local DJ Set Grid City Grooves (rpt) Seleckta Mix Radio Show
ft. KP London
02:00 Pulzar Selection Pulzar Selection Pulzar Selection Pulzar Selection Maestro B
Weekend Teaser
Tiesto presents
Club Life
03:00 Pulzar Selection Andy Pulzar Mixset
04:00 Chill Zone Chill Zone Chill Zone Chill Zone Chill Zone Grid City Grooves (rpt) Guest DJ Mixset
05:00 Chill Zone
06:00 The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Anthony
The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Anthony
The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Anthony
The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Anthony
The Banging Breakfast
with Mike & Anthony
Chill Zone
07:00 Saturday Morning Show
08:00 Best of the Banging Breakfast with Mike & Anthony
09:00 Saturday Brunch
10:00 Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Pulzar FM
Midday Music
Ku De Ta ft. BTK
11:00 Chilled Out Grooves
12:00 House Trained Sunday Brunch
13:00 with TheRobsta
14:00 Nicky Romero-Protocol Grid City Grooves (rpt) Nicole Moudaber (In The Mood) Juicy Radio ft. Robbie Rivera Maestro B
Weekend Teaser
Seleckta Mix Radio Show
ft. KP London
Club Retrospective with Baldrick & Guest DJ’s
15:00 Drive Home
with Gerrit & Friends
Drive Home
with Gerrit & Friends
Drive Home
with Gerrit & Friends
Drive Home
with Gerrit & Friends
Drive Home
with Gerrit & Friends
16:00 John Digweed
Pres. “Transitions”
Liquid Cuts ft. Zero
17:00 Grid City Grooves (live)
18:00 Madhouse Mondays Addicted To House
with Ash-S
Scruffy Kickstart – Student Radio with Toni The Starter Pack with blueprint & DUZRA NZelectronica
(NZ on Air)
Freezing Works
19:00 The Pre-Party with Camo
20:00 La Revolucion de los Beats
with D’Latino
DJ TKO
Pirate Radio
Sub Select Kidbull’s Classic Club
ft. MC Tickles
Broken Sessions Sassafras Sessions
ft. DJ Sassafras
21:00 ft.  Cyrax
22:00 Nocturnal Nouveau
ft. Matt Darey
Tiesto presents Roger Sanchez Armin Van Buuren Mayhem Rinsed Radio
ft. Firefly & Orphic
Mark Knight
23:00 Spinning Sessions Club Life Release Yourself “A State Of Trance” with Ginga Noisia Toolroom Knights